OBC - Who Collects What?
1909-11 T206
Anthony Arbeeny
Bob Bannon
Mike Mackie
Jerry Coker
Andy Cook
Bob Corvello
Wes Shepard
Dave Fallen
Larry Gersbach
Kent Goto
John Scott Gray
Erik Greenwood
Tom Housley
Earl Kilbourn
Bill Malson
Peter Mead
Jimi Thayer
Randy Welk
James Moleta
John Stamper
Carl Mura
Chuck Paris
Bob Reed
Mike Rich
Mark Talbot
Larry Tipton
Geno Wagner
Sam Taylor
Andy Huntoon
Alvin Autry
Taylor Schock
Gary Beard
1911 T205
Anthony Arbeeny
Geordie Calvert
Jerry Coker
Greg Conway
Andy Cook
Bob Corvello
Wes Shepard
Larry Gersbach
John Scott Gray
John Harrell
Tom Housley
Peter Iversen
Earl Kilbourn
Joshua Levine
Brian Lindholme
Peter Mead
Jimi Thayer
Randy Welk
Howard Morgan
Ken Morganti
Carl Mura
Chuck Paris
Ed Pike
Mike Rich
Mark Talbot
Larry Tipton
Geno Wagner
Father Pat Wattigny
Sam Taylor
Rob Fitts
Taylor Schock
Gary Beard
1912 T207
Andy Cook
Bob Corvello
Larry Gersbach
Earl Kilbourn
Randy Welk
Howard Morgan
Carl Mura
Mike Rich
Steve Rittenberg
Mac Wubben
Sam Taylor
1933 Goudey R319
Mike Mackie
Greg Conway
Bob Corvello
Wayne Delia
Jeff Delott
Wes Shepard
Bob Donaldson
Larry Gersbach
Kent Goto
John Scott Gray
Tom Housley
Earl Kilbourn
Gary Mandell
Kevin Martens
Sean McGowan
Peter Mead
Randy Welk
James Moleta
Rick Johnson
Don Rice
Jim Silva
Mark Talbot
Larry Tipton
Father Pat Wattigny
T.J. Valacak
Brian Betza
Greg Miller
Rick Lyons
Sam Taylor
Gord Ellis
Richard Dingman
Nick Pelletier
Gary Beard
1932 U. S. Caramel
Andy Cook
Larry Gersbach
John Harrell
Randy Welk
Mark Talbot
Sam Taylor
1933 Tattoo Orbits R305
Randy Welk
Mike Rich
Mark Talbot
Sam Taylor
1933 George C. Miller
Andy Cook
Bob Donaldson
John Harrell
Patrick Prickett
1933 Delongs
Andy Cook
John Scott Gray
Tom Housley
Randy Welk
Carl Mura
Rick Johnson
Mike Rich
Patrick Prickett
Gary Beard
1933 Sport Kings
John Harrell
Peter Mead
Randy Welk
Mike Rich
Gord Ellis
1933 Canadian Goudey
John Scott Gray
Randy Welk
Grant Rainsley
Mike Rich
Steve Rittenberg
Mark Talbot
Father Pat Wattigny
Sam Taylor
1934 Goudey R320
Mike Mackie
Bob Corvello
Wayne Delia
Wes Shepard
Larry Gersbach
Matthew Glidden
Earl Kilbourn
Bill Malson
Gary Mandell
Peter Mead
Randy Welk
James Moleta
Rick Johnson
Don Rice
Steve Rittenberg
Patrick Prickett
Mark Talbot
Larry Tipton
Father Pat Wattigny
T.J. Valacak
Rick Lyons
Sam Taylor
Ken Pillion
Gary Beard
Brandon Wax
1935 Goudey 4-in-1 R319
Anthony Arbeeny
Bob Corvello
Bob Donaldson
Kent Goto
John Scott Gray
Erik Greenwood
Tom Housley
Earl Kilbourn
Bill Malson
Randy Welk
Chuck Paris
Rick Johnson
Mark Talbot
Larry Tipton
Father Pat Wattigny
Scott Earle
Sam Taylor
Gord Ellis
1936 Goudey R322
Bob Corvello
Larry Gersbach
John Scott Gray
Earl Kilbourn
Bill Malson
Peter Mead
Randy Welk
Mike Rich
Patrick Prickett
Mark Talbot
Father Pat Wattigny
T.J. Valacak
Rick Lyons
Sam Taylor
1936 Goudey Premiums R314
Bob Corvello
Randy Welk
Ron Perry
Don Rice
Mike Rich
Mark Talbot
Sam Taylor
1936 Nat'l Chicle Maranville Folders
1936 S&S Game
John Scott Gray
Randy Welk
John Stamper
Mike Rich
Steve Rittenberg
Mark Talbot
Scott Earle
1938 Goudey R323
Bob Donaldson
Larry Gersbach
Kent Goto
John Scott Gray
Earl Kilbourn
Bill Malson
Peter Mead
Randy Welk
Mike Rich
Steve Rittenberg
Father Pat Wattigny
Sam Taylor
1941 Goudey R324
Bob Donaldson
Larry Gersbach
Kent Goto
John Scott Gray
Tom Housley
Earl Kilbourn
Bill Malson
Randy Welk
Mike Rich
Father Pat Wattigny
Mac Wubben
Sam Taylor
1934-36 Batter Up R318
Glenn Codere
Bob Corvello
Larry Gersbach
Matthew Glidden
John Scott Gray
John Harrell
Tom Housley
Randy Welk
Don Rice
Mike Rich
Steve Rittenberg
Mark Talbot
Mac Wubben
Sam Taylor
1934-36 Diamond Stars R327
Glenn Codere
Mike Mackie
Bob Corvello
Wes Shepard
Bob Donaldson
Dave Fallen
Larry Gersbach
Kent Goto
John Scott Gray
Erik Greenwood
Tom Housley
Earl Kilbourn
Joshua Levine
Brian Lindholme
Randy Welk
Howard Morgan
Rick Johnson
Mike Rich
Steve Rittenberg
Mark Talbot
Father Pat Wattigny
T.J. Valacak
Rick Lyons
Sam Taylor
Gord Ellis
1939 Playball
Glenn Codere
Mike Mackie
Bob Corvello
Wayne Delia
Wes Shepard
Bob Donaldson
Larry Gersbach
Matthew Glidden
Kent Goto
John Scott Gray
Tom Housley
Earl Kilbourn
Kevin Martens
Peter Mead
Randy Welk
Carl Mura
Bob Neill
Don Rice
Mike Rich
Steve Rittenberg
Mark Talbot
George Vrechek
Scott Earle
Mac Wubben
Brian Betza
Rick Lyons
Sam Taylor
Gord Ellis
Ken Pillion
1940 Playball
Glenn Codere
Mike Mackie
Andy Cook
Bob Corvello
Wayne Delia
Wes Shepard
Larry Gersbach
Matthew Glidden
Kent Goto
John Scott Gray
Tom Housley
Earl Kilbourn
Chuck Salek
John McLaughlin
Peter Mead
Randy Welk
James Moleta
Carl Mura
Bob Neill
Ron Perry
Don Rice
Mike Rich
Mark Talbot
Father Pat Wattigny
Brian Betza
Rick Lyons
Sam Taylor
Gord Ellis
Rob Fitts
Gary Beard
1941 Playball
Mike Mackie
Bob Corvello
Wayne Delia
Mike Diamanti
Wes Shepard
Bob Donaldson
Larry Gersbach
Kent Goto
John Scott Gray
Tom Housley
Earl Kilbourn
Peter Mead
Randy Welk
John Stamper
Carl Mura
Bob Neill
Ron Perry
Don Rice
Mike Rich
Patrick Prickett
Jim Silva
Mark Talbot
Father Pat Wattigny
Brian Betza
Rick Lyons
Sam Taylor
Gord Ellis
Rob Fitts
Joe Adriance
Gary Beard
1941 Double Play
Bob Corvello
Bob Donaldson
Larry Gersbach
John Scott Gray
John Harrell
Tom Housley
Peter Mead
Randy Welk
Carl Mura
Don Rice
Mike Rich
Steve Rittenberg
Patrick Prickett
Mark Talbot
Father Pat Wattigny
Mac Wubben
Rick Lyons
Sam Taylor
Gord Ellis
Rob Fitts
1943 MP&Co
Bob Corvello
Dave Fallen
Larry Gersbach
John Scott Gray
Randy Welk
George Moore
Howard Morgan
Don Rice
Mark Talbot
Gord Ellis